ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15029455
nr 1502 9455
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Söder mälarstrand. Signed, numbered 180/310, dated -74. Image dimensions: 20x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x49,
ETCHING, Söder mälarstrand. Signerad, numrerad 180/310, daterad -74. Bildmått: 20x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x49 cm
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
400
Monday November 14 2022
at 20:05:31